Member Login



Team & Events Calendar

Sunday 17 October 2021
Handicap Finals Day 09:30 - 16:00 Court 2, Court 3, Court 4, Court 5
Bar Open 12:00 - 14:30 The Bar
Monday 18 October 2021
ACTP 16:00 - 18:00 Court 2, Court 3, Court 6, Court 7
Coached Membership 18:30 - 20:30 Court 4, Court 5
Tuesday 19 October 2021
Coffee Morning 09:00 - 12:00 Court 2, Court 3, Court 4, Court 5, Court 6, Court 7
ACTP 16:00 - 17:00 Court 2, Court 3
Ladies Match Practice 19:00 - 21:00 Court 2, Court 3, Court 5
Wednesday 20 October 2021
Andrew Cook 10:30 - 11:30 Court 6, Court 7
ACTP 16:00 - 17:00 Court 4, Court 5
Mens Match Practice 19:00 - 20:30 Court 2, Court 3
Thursday 21 October 2021
Coffee Morning 09:00 - 12:00 Court 2, Court 3, Court 4, Court 5, Court 6, Court 7
ACTP 17:00 - 18:00 Court 4, Court 5
Club Night 19:30 - 21:30 Court 1, Court 2, Court 3, Court 4, Court 5, Court 6, Court 7
Bar Open 20:00 - 22:30 The Bar
Friday 22 October 2021
Coached Membership 12:00 - 14:00 Court 2, Court 3
ACTP 18:00 - 19:00 Court 4, Court 5, Court 6
Saturday 23 October 2021
Juniors Only 09:00 - 13:00 Court 1, Court 2, Court 3, Court 4, Court 5, Court 6, Court 7
Club Afternoon 14:30 - 16:30 Court 2, Court 3, Court 4, Court 5, Court 6, Court 7
Sunday 24 October 2021
Club Morning 10:00 - 12:00 Court 2, Court 3, Court 4, Court 5, Court 6, Court 7
Bar Open 12:00 - 14:30 The Bar
MENS ANG 5 V ALD 1 12:00 - 16:00 Court 2, Court 3
Monday 25 October 2021
Coached Membership 18:30 - 20:30 Court 4, Court 5
Tuesday 26 October 2021
Coffee Morning 09:00 - 12:00 Court 2, Court 3, Court 4, Court 5, Court 6, Court 7
Tennis Camps 13:00 - 16:00 Court 1, Court 4, Court 5, Court 6, Court 7
Ladies Match Practice 19:00 - 21:00 Court 2, Court 3, Court 5
Wednesday 27 October 2021
Andrew Cook 10:30 - 11:30 Court 6, Court 7
Tennis Camps 13:00 - 16:00 Court 1, Court 4, Court 5, Court 6, Court 7
Mens Match Practice 19:00 - 20:30 Court 2, Court 3
Thursday 28 October 2021
Coffee Morning 09:00 - 12:00 Court 2, Court 3, Court 4, Court 5, Court 6, Court 7
Tennis Camps 13:00 - 16:00 Court 1, Court 4, Court 5, Court 6, Court 7
Club Night 19:30 - 21:30 Court 1, Court 2, Court 3, Court 4, Court 5, Court 6, Court 7
Bar Open 20:00 - 22:30 The Bar
Saturday 30 October 2021
Juniors Only 09:00 - 13:00 Court 1, Court 2, Court 3, Court 4, Court 5, Court 6, Court 7
Club Afternoon 14:30 - 16:30 Court 2, Court 3, Court 4, Court 5, Court 6, Court 7
Sunday 31 October 2021
Club Morning 10:00 - 12:00 Court 2, Court 3, Court 4, Court 5, Court 6, Court 7
Bar Open 12:00 - 14:30 The Bar
LADIES ANG 4 V ANG 5 12:00 - 16:00 Court 2, Court 3

Please support our club sponsors:

About this squash & tennis court reservation system

mycourts ® is a Registered Trademark of HBI Consulting Ltd
Copyright © 2005-2021 HBI Consulting Ltd